Lakewood OH
Partly sunny
39°F
 

Westlake Recreation Swim Team finds success with change

By Ryan Kaczmarski

The Westlake Recreation Swim Team has had an almost complete makeover of its assistant coaching staff under head coach Jessica Dye this season.

“We’re sad to see Coach Emily Stephenson (now head coach at the Cleveland Yachting Club) and Coach Conor Riley (now a supervisor for the City of Westlake, at the pools) unable to coach with us this year,” Dye said.

The program did add three people to the coaching staff this season, which has propelled Westlake to a 3-1 record with its recent victory over North Olmsted. Added to the coaching staff are Colleen Hoke, a senior at Westlake High School, Derek Hren, a sophomore at North Carolina State, and Donna Stephenson.

“Colleen volunteers her time this summer to coach each morning,” Dye explained. “She shows her dedication to the team and her love of the sport by getting up and working with these kids each and every morning.

“Derek is new to our program and the West Side of Cleveland, and he has done an excellent job of bringing years of swimming experience to our intermediate and middle school swimmers,” she added. “Donna has been part of Westlake swimming for more than 20 years. She works with our youngest swimmers. Our numbers with our 10-and-unders are the highest they have ever been, and Donna is a big part of the reason for that. She does a great job of teaching swimmers the basics of all four strokes and help them to be competitive at our meets.”

The overall team numbers are also up this summer, which has helped the team win some big meets.

“We’ve broken over 10 individual and relay records just this season,” Dye said. “To encourage all swimmers, we have initiated a ‘Swimmer of the Meet’ award this season.

“We have continued our improvement incentive as well. Each swimmer makes a lanyard to keep on his or her swim bag. When a swimmer earns a best time or another award, they receive a bead to attach to their lanyard that corresponds to their accomplishment. This program helps to encourage all swimmers to do their best, and it gives our first-year swimmers a way to be competitive and strive to improve, even if they aren’t winning races in the pool yet.”

 

Westlake versus North Olmsted, July 8 results:

 

(Name, Team, Age, Finals Time)

 

Event 1 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle

1 Tollett, Julia R 15 North Olmsted 1:01.58

2 Hoke, Colleen 17 Westlake 1:01.90

3 Lee, Madeline 16 Westlake 1:03.46

 

Event 2 Boys 100 Yard Freestyle

1 Stewart, Cameron 15 Westlake 57.41

2 Kinkopf, Jared 15 North Olmsted 1:00.75

3 Velasquez, Peter 17 North Olmsted 1:01.03

 

 

Event 3 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay

1 Westlake A 1:37.21

1) Willmer, Helen 8 2) Tijanich, Emma 8 3) Kinzel, Caroline 8 4) Galvin, Fiona 8

2 North Olmsted A 1:57.99

1) Welch, Emma 8 2) Swope, Ashlyn 8 3) Crislip, Faith 6 4) Kirkpatrick, Mackenzie 8

3 Westlake B 2:18.79

1) Roof, Lauren 8 2) Stofko, Maeve 8 3) Palmer, Laurien 8 4) Zepp, Hannah 8

 

Event 4 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay

All participants were disqualified

 

Event 5 Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay

1 North Olmsted A 1:17.58

1) Swope, Rayna 9 2) Kobak, Elena 10 3) Kirkpatrick, Emily 10 4) Gentzel, Maddie K 10

2 Westlake A 1:30.54

1) Rogozinski, Meghan 9 2) Tobin, Maggie 9 3) Deangelis, Neige 10 4) Hargett, M.E. 10

3 North Olmsted B 1:34.54

1) Camargo, Amelia R 10 2) Attar, Sumita 10 3) Tarler, Grace 10 4) Pajak, Mallory A 9

 

Event 6 Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay

1 Westlake A 1:32.36

1) Del Rincon Martinez, Rodrigo 102) Gorski, Daniel 10 3) Brady, Declan 10 4) Clarke, Landon 9

2 Westlake B 2:29.46

1) Cwiklinski, Cole 10 2) Kilroy, John 10 3) Palmer, Paul 9 4) Fow, Wesley 9

 

Event 7 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

1 Westlake A 2:22.25

1) Baron, Jackie 12 2) Stewart, Megan 12 3) Guilfoyle, Emilia 11 4) Malloy, Sophia 12

2 Westlake B 2:50.68

1) Tobin, Emilie 11 2) Irwin, Olivia 12 3) Burton, Delaney 12 4) Cuellar, Julia 12

3 North Olmsted A 2:55.34

1) Major, Sami L 11 2) Schindley, Irena 11 3) Kobak, Eve 12 4) Casedonte, Marygrace 12

 

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

1 Westlake A 2:30.26

1) Wylie, Jacob 11 2) Blair, Stephen 12 3) Carmichael, Kian 12 4) Hong, Tyler 11

2 North Olmsted A 2:42.38

1) Trupo, Luke A 12 2) Fulop, Robert 12 3) Slaughter, Michael C 12 4) Tarler, Gavin 12

3 Westlake B 3:07.32

1) Jackson, Declan 11 2) Wascovich, Mark 12 3) Rogozinski, Ryan 12 4) Vogelbacher, Max 11

 

Event 9 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay

1 North Olmsted A 2:19.30

1) Polgar, Rose 13 2) Yonkof, Bethany 13 3) Cashin, Ashley 14 4) McDonald, Kelsey 14

2 Westlake A 2:24.86

1) Pattison, Kendall 14 2) Firment, Lexie 14 3) Nieves, Delitza 14 4) Guilfoyle, Ellie 14

3 Westlake B 2:39.19

1) Imwalle, Gretchen 13 2) Savona, Olivia 13 3) Firment, Sydnie 14 4) Tineline, Isabel 14

 

Event 10 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay

1 Westlake A 2:13.59

1) Warner, Nico 14 2) Hong, Nicholas 13 3) Brady, Dillon 13 4) Wascovich, Ben 14

2 Westlake B 2:34.03

1) Bennett, Frank 13 2) Harbaugh, Everett 13 3) Lee, Patrick 14 4) Kress, Matthew 13

 

Event 11 Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay

1 North Olmsted A 2:11.38

1) Decker, Ally 15 2) Pierce, Katie 18 3) Tollett, Julia R 15 4) Puente, Ismary 15

2 Westlake A 2:12.55

1) Lee, Madeline 16 2) Hoke, Colleen 17 3) Guilfoyle, Maggie 16 4) Carmichael, Cory 16

3 North Olmsted B 2:16.79

1) Bryner, Abby C 16 2) Enders, Alexa 15 3) Polgar, Laura 17 4) McDonald, Kira 17

 

Event 12 Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay

1 Westlake A 1:59.57

1) Sedlak, Ryan 14 2) Stewart, Cameron 15 3) Hong, Marcus 14 4) Siford, Charlie 15

2 Westlake B 3:12.61

1) Tinline, CJ 15 2) Hartup, Conner 14 3) Kuhn, Alex 15 4) Deak, Boshy 17

 

Event 13 Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM

1 Malloy, Sophia 12 Westlake 1:23.16

2 Baron, Jackie 12 Westlake 1:31.43

3 Meredith, Brianna C 11 North Olmsted 2:01.66

 

Event 14 Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM

1 Hong, Tyler 11 Westlake 1:11.16

2 Fulop, Robert 12 North Olmsted 1:26.53

3 Rogozinski, Ryan 12 Westlake 1:43.13

 

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM

1 McDonald, Kelsey 14 North Olmsted 1:23.41

2 Firment, Lexie 14 Westlake 1:23.56

3 Leaver, Katelyn 13 North Olmsted 1:26.36

 

Event 16 Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM

1 Hong, Marcus 14 Westlake 57.72

2 Collins, Masen 13 North Olmsted 1:12.26

3 Wascovich, Ben 14 Westlake 1:23.77

 

Event 17 Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM

1 Guilfoyle, Maggie 16 Westlake 1:13.83

2 Enders, Alexa 15 North Olmsted 1:15.72

3 McDonald, Kira 17 North Olmsted 1:18.18

 

Event 18 Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM

1 Woods, Nolan 15 North Olmsted 1:06.04

2 Siford, Charlie 15 Westlake 1:06.63

3 Webb, Jack 16 North Olmsted 1:10.51

 

Event 19 Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

1 Crislip, Faith 6 North Olmsted 20.53

2 Kinzel, Molly 4 Westlake 32.62

3 Kobak, Sierra 6 North Olmsted 33.39

 

Event 20 Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

1 Vaziri, Ryan 6 Westlake 29.25

2 Hong, Jaimeson 5 Westlake 29.81

3 Samide, Ethan 6 Westlake 30.28

 

Event 21 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

1 Kirkpatrick, Mackenzie 8 North Olmsted 20.75

2 Stofko, Maeve 8 Westlake 23.12

3 Jodon, Libby P 7 North Olmsted 25.27

 

Event 22 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

1 Guilfoyle, JJ 8 Westlake 22.41

2 Lamorgese, Nick 8 Westlake 26.12

3 Ayyad, Ameer 8 North Olmsted 30.58

 

Event 23 Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

1 Kirkpatrick, Emily 10 North Olmsted 16.25

2 Gentzel, Maddie K 10 North Olmsted 16.43

3 Swope, Rayna 9 North Olmsted 17.35

 

Event 24 Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

1 Gorski, Daniel 10 Westlake 16.73

2 Yu, Aaron 10 North Olmsted 20.64

3 Creamer, Gabriel 10 North Olmsted 21.36

 

Event 25 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

1 Stewart, Megan 12 Westlake 28.21

2 Kobak, Eve 12 North Olmsted 29.53

3 Burton, Delaney 12 Westlake 34.06

 

Event 26 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

1 Carmichael, Kian 12 Westlake 27.50

2 Wylie, Jacob 11 Westlake 33.71

3 Tarler, Gavin 12 North Olmsted 35.68

 

Event 27 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

1 Guilfoyle, Ellie 14 Westlake 28.47

2 Emser, Alise 13 Westlake 29.19

3 Cashin, Ashley 14 North Olmsted 29.62

 

Event 28 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

1 Hong, Nicholas 13 Westlake 29.20

2 Bennett, Frank 13 Westlake 31.83

3 Kirkpatrick, Billy 14 North Olmsted 34.54

 

Event 29 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle

1 Puente, Ismary 15 North Olmsted 26.41

2 Tollett, Julia R 15 North Olmsted 28.65

3 Guilfoyle, Maggie 16 Westlake 28.82

 

Event 30 Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle

1 Hong, Marcus 14 Westlake 22.64

2 Webb, Jack 16 North Olmsted 25.62

3 Woods, Nolan 15 North Olmsted 25.76

 

Event 31 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

1 Tijanich, Emma 8 Westlake 22.73

2 Crislip, Faith 6 North Olmsted 26.52

3 Willmer, Helen 8 Westlake 30.12

 

Event 32 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

1 Seighman, Ty 8 Westlake 38.90

 

Event 33 Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

1 Swope, Rayna 9 North Olmsted 16.49

2 Kobak, Elena 10 North Olmsted 19.80

3 Tarler, Grace 10 North Olmsted 20.47

 

Event 34 Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

1 Brady, Declan 10 Westlake 22.04

2 Del Rincon Martinez, Rodrigo 10 Westlake 34.13

3 Yu, Aaron 10 North Olmsted 34.95

 

Event 35 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

1 Guilfoyle, Emilia 11 Westlake 33.02

2 Malloy, Sophia 12 Westlake 34.97

3 Irwin, Olivia 12 Westlake 38.48

 

Event 36 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

1 Hong, Tyler 11 Westlake 32.18

2 Trupo, Luke A 12 North Olmsted 39.24

3 Harbaugh, Elijah 11 Westlake 49.94

 

Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

1 Cashin, Ashley 14 North Olmsted 32.43

2 Firment, Lexie 14 Westlake 34.67

3 Nieves, Delitza 14 Westlake 35.88

 

Event 38 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

1 Collins, Masen 13 North Olmsted 31.16

2 Sedlak, Ryan 14 Westlake 31.78

3 Warner, Nico 14 Westlake 34.13

 

Event 39 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly

1 Sara, Lauren 16 North Olmsted 30.95

2 Decker, Ally 15 North Olmsted 34.09

3 Carmichael, Cory 16 Westlake 34.54

 

Event 40 Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly

1 Siford, Charlie 15 Westlake 29.62

2 Webb, Jack 16 North Olmsted 29.92

3 Velasquez, Peter 17 North Olmsted 30.16

 

Event 41 Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

1 Kobak, Sierra 6 North Olmsted 32.26

2 Kinzel, Molly 4 Westlake 44.06

3 Welch, Anna 6 North Olmsted 57.42

 

Event 42 Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

1 Hong, Jaimeson 5 Westlake 35.39

2 Samide, Ethan 6 Westlake 38.28

3 Voll, Alexander 5 North Olmsted 39.37

 

Event 43 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

1 Kinzel, Caroline 8 Westlake 21.79

2 Kirkpatrick, Mackenzie 8 North Olmsted 26.09

3 Voll, Danica 7 North Olmsted 27.83

 

Event 44 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

1 Lamorgese, Nick 8 Westlake 24.92

2 Ayyad, Ameer 8 North Olmsted 27.39

3 Buchino, Kevin 7 Westlake 43.10

 

Event 45 Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

1 Kirkpatrick, Emily 10 North Olmsted 20.41

2 Rogozinski, Meghan 9 Westlake 20.43

3 Gentzel, Maddie K 10 North Olmsted 20.60

 

Event 46 Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

1 Brady, Declan 10 Westlake 22.21

2 Creamer, Gabriel 10 North Olmsted 26.29

3 Molseed, Caleb 9 North Olmsted 27.91

 

Event 47 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

1 Stewart, Megan 12 Westlake 36.72

2 Kobak, Eve 12 North Olmsted 37.12

3 Baron, Jackie 12 Westlake 41.10

 

Event 48 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

1 Carmichael, Kian 12 Westlake 33.49

2 Trupo, Luke A 12 North Olmsted 33.92

3 Rozenshtraukh, Andrew 11 North Olmsted 46.42

 

Event 49 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

1 Guilfoyle, Ellie 14 Westlake 32.36

2 Polgar, Rose 13 North Olmsted 34.16

3 Pattison, Kendall 14 Westlake 39.10

 

Event 50 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

1 Sedlak, Ryan 14 Westlake 31.59

2 Lee, Patrick 14 Westlake 37.90

3 Kress, Matthew 13 Westlake 40.75

 

Event 51 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke

1 Puente, Ismary 15 North Olmsted 31.81

2 Lee, Madeline 16 Westlake 33.00

3 Carmichael, Cory 16 Westlake 34.06

 

Event 52 Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke

1 Stewart, Cameron 15 Westlake 29.82

2 Kinkopf, Jared 15 North Olmsted 29.93

3 Woods, Nolan 15 North Olmsted 32.06

 

Event 53 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

1 Swope, Ashlyn 8 North Olmsted 28.70

2 Roof, Lauren 8 Westlake 30.96

3 Welch, Emma 8 North Olmsted 37.95

 

Event 54 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

1 O’Toole, Simon 8 Westlake 38.21

 

Event 55 Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

1 Kobak, Elena 10 North Olmsted 21.01

2 Camargo, Amelia R 10 North Olmsted 24.58

3 Tobin, Maggie 9 Westlake 26.19

 

Event 56 Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

1 Gorski, Daniel 10 Westlake 21.01

 

Event 57 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

1 Guilfoyle, Emilia 11 Westlake 41.83

2 Casedonte, Marygrace 12 North Olmsted 47.74

3 Burton, Delaney 12 Westlake 49.99

 

Event 58 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

1 Fulop, Robert 12 North Olmsted 38.99

2 Wascovich, Mark 12 Westlake 47.20

3 Rozenshtraukh, Andrew 11 North Olmsted 52.95

 

Event 59 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

1 Polgar, Rose 13 North Olmsted 40.19

2 Yonkof, Bethany 13 North Olmsted 41.37

3 Nieves, Delitza 14 Westlake 45.69

 

Event 60 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

1 Hong, Nicholas 13 Westlake 34.95

2 Collins, Masen 13 North Olmsted 37.46

3 Lee, Patrick 14 Westlake 41.21

 

Event 61 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke

1 Sara, Lauren 16 North Olmsted 36.35

2 Hoke, Colleen 17 Westlake 39.20

3 Enders, Alexa 15 North Olmsted 39.44

 

Event 62 Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke

1 Velasquez, Peter 17 North Olmsted 35.44

2 Hughes, Collin 16 Westlake 39.25

3 Dailey, Sean 16 North Olmsted 41.23

 

Event 63 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 Westlake A 1:26.21

1) Tijanich, Emma 8 2) Galvin, Fiona 8 3) Willmer, Helen 8 4) Kinzel, Caroline 8

2 North Olmsted A 1:41.55

1) Crislip, Faith 6 2) Voll, Danica 7 3) Swope, Ashlyn 8 4) Kirkpatrick, Mackenzie 8

3 Westlake B 2:00.57

1) LaPorte, Leah 8 2) Zepp, Hannah 8 3) Roof, Lauren 8 4) Palmer, Laurien 8

 

Event 64 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 Westlake A 1:47.56

1) Hargett, Evan 7 2) Guilfoyle, JJ 8 3) O’Toole, Simon 8 4) Lamorgese, Nick 8

2 Westlake B 2:08.22

1) Buchino, Kevin 7 2) Tobin, Connor 7 3) Vaziri, Eric 8 4) Seighman, Ty 8

3 Westlake C 2:12.01

1) Wascovich, Jack 8 2) Bornhorst, Adam 7 3) Hong, Jaimeson 5 4) Vaziri, Ryan 6

 

Event 65 Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 North Olmsted A 1:10.23

1) Kirkpatrick, Emily 10 2) Swope, Rayna 9 3) Kobak, Elena 10 4) Gentzel, Maddie K 10

2 Westlake A 1:21.75

1) Butte, Meghan 9 2) Ott, Isabella 10 3) Tobin, Maggie 9 4) Hargett, M.E. 10

3 North Olmsted B 1:22.83

1) Tarler, Grace 10 2) Schreiber, Emma 10 3) Camargo, Amelia R 10 4) Pajak, Mallory A 9

 

Event 66 Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 Westlake A 1:23.52

1) del Rincon Martinez, Rodrigo 102) Clarke, Landon 9 3) Gorski, Daniel 10 4) Brady, Declan 10

2 North Olmsted A 1:38.24

1) Creamer, Gabriel 10 2) Molseed, Caleb 9 3) O’Neill, Brent 10 4) Yu, Aaron 10

3 Westlake B 2:09.98

1) Kilroy, John 10 2) Cwiklinski, Cole 10 3) Palmer, Paul 9 4) Fow, Wesley 9

 

Event 67 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 Westlake A 2:04.03

1) Malloy, Sophia 12 2) Baron, Jackie 12 3) Guilfoyle, Emilia 11 4) Stewart, Megan 12

2 North Olmsted A 2:42.48

1) Casedonte, Marygrace 12 2) Major, Sami L 11 3) Schindley, Irena 11 4) Kobak, Eve 12

3 Westlake B 2:40.72 2:48.19

1) Tobin, Emilie 11 2) McHugh, Maggie 11 3) Kirby, Audrey 12 4) Cuellar, Julia 12

 

Event 68 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 North Olmsted A 2:20.95

1) Slaughter, Michael C 12 2) Tarler, Gavin 12 3) Fulop, Robert 12 4) Trupo, Luke A 12

2 Westlake A 2:24.65

1) Hong, Tyler 11 2) Vogelbacher, Max 11 3) Jackson, Declan 11 4) Wylie, Jacob 11

3 Westlake B 2:25.69

1) Carmichael, Kian 12 2) Wascovich, Mark 12 3) Blair, Stephen 12 4) Rogozinski, Ryan 12

 

Event 69 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 North Olmsted A 2:05.50

1) Yonkof, Bethany 13 2) McDonald, Kelsey 14 3) Cashin, Ashley 14 4) Polgar, Rose 13

2 Westlake A 2:07.34

1) Pattison, Kendall 14 2) Firment, Lexie 14 3) Nieves, Delitza 14 4) Guilfoyle, Ellie 14

3 Westlake B 2:18.95

1) Imwalle, Gretchen 13 2) Savona, Olivia 13 3) Firment, Sydnie 14 4) Tineline, Isabel 14

 

Event 70 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 Westlake A 2:00.52

Lee, Patrick 14 2) Brady, Dillon 13 3) Warner, Nico 14 4) Hong, Nicholas 13

2 Westlake B 2:18.19 4

1) Wascovich, Ben 14 2) Bennett, Frank 13 3) Kress, Matthew 13 4) Hartup, Conner 14

3 North Olmsted A 2:36.97

1) Collins, Masen 13 2) Kirkpatrick, Billy 14 3) Hall, Matthew 11 4) Dang, Timothy 12

 

Event 71 Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 North Olmsted A 1:52.27

1) Sara, Lauren 16 2) Decker, Ally 15 3) Tollett, Julia R 15 4) Puente, Ismary 15

2 Westlake A 1:58.34

1) Lee, Madeline 16 2) Carmichael, Cory 16 3) Hoke, Colleen 17 4) Guilfoyle, Maggie 16

3 North Olmsted B 2:00.88

1) Polgar, Laura 17 2) Enders, Alexa 15 3) Rozenshtraukh, Victoria 15 4) McDonald, Kira 17

 

Event 72 Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 Westlake A 1:40.71

1) Siford, Charlie 15 2) Sedlak, Ryan 14 3) Stewart, Cameron 15 4) Hong, Marcus 14

2 North Olmsted A 1:45.07

1) Woods, Nolan 15 2) Webb, Jack 16 3) Velasquez, Peter 17 4) Kinkopf, Jared 15

3 Westlake B 2:37.36

1) Hughes, Collin 16 2) Kuhn, Alex 15 3) Tinline, CJ 15 4) Deak, Boshy 17

 

 

 

Archives